Gewinner der Bau-Challenge 2016/17

 

Platz

Schule

Missionen

BauQuiz

Votings

Sonderpunkte

Punkte Gesamt

1.Robert-Gerwig-Schule 8a33001000100012006500
2.Eichenwaldschule Aichstetten Klasse 8-9 NuT32501000100010006250
3.Hirscheckschule 832501000100010006250
4.Grund- und Werkrealschule Pfalzgrafenweiler 7a3200100010006005800
5.Maria-Gress-Schule R9b3250100010004005650
6.Heinrich-König-Schule Mühlenbach 8320010001000 5200
7.Johannes-Häußler-Schule Neckarsulm 9b320010001000 5200
8.Realschule Leinzell 8a315010001000 5150
9.Schillerschule Onstmettingen HS Zug 10er295010001000 4950
10.Johannes-Häußler-Schule Neckarsulm 9a27007457606004805
11.GMS Oberes Wiesental 8ab2850569426 3845
12.Zeppelinschule Fellbach 8b2300703415 3418
13.GMS Achern 8 NuT270044272 3214
14.Hermann-Hesse-Schule Gaienhofen 865010001000 2650
15.GWRS ZweiTälerLand 1013001000203 2503
16.Gemeinschaftsschule Rheintal Klasse 8 900503235 1638
17.Montfort-Realschule Zell i. W. 9b200100018 1218
18.Montfort-Realschule Zell i. W. 9c200100010 1210
19.Mozartschule Hussenhofen 9A8500266 1116
20.Hermann-Hesse-Schule 10b010000 1000
21.Staufeneckschule Staufer 96505156 811
22.Mozartschule Hussenhofen 86500109 759
23.Wilhelm-Hausenstein-Schule 7450690 519
24.Mozartschule Hussenhofen 9B2500226 476
25.Mozartschule Hussenhofen 1025077146 473
26.Maria-Victoria-Schule Ottersweier/Lauf 7A0890 89
27.Mozartschule Hussenhofen 750130 63
28.Golden-Bühl-Schule Villingen 90200 20
29.Realschule im Aurain Bietigheim 100180 18
30.August-Ruf-Bildungszentrum Ettenheim WRS 8a0170 17
31.Otl-Aicher-Realschule 10e0160 16
32.Werkrealschule Bonndorf 90150 15
33.Antoniusschule Oberachern 90130 13
34.Zeppelinschule Fellbach 6a0110 11
35.Schillerschule 8b0100 10
36.Hohenbergschue 8a090 9
37.Hohenbergschule 9b040 4
38.Hohenbergschule 9a000 0
39.Werkrealschule Bonndorf 8000 0
40.Favoriteschule Muggensturm-Kuppenheim 8b000 0
41.GWRS Burgschule Plochingen 8000 0
42.GWRS Winterlingen 8a000 0
43.Schulverband Kleiner Herberg 9b000 0
44.Parkringschule St. Leon-Rot 9000 0
45.Robert-Bosch-Realschule Technik 9 Ebe000 0
46.Robert-Bosch-Realschule Technik 9 Jae000 0
47.Robert-Bosch-Realschule Technik 9 Kro000 0
48.Strombergschule Finkenvögel000 0
49.Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda NuT 9a/b000 0
50.Christliche Schule im Hegau 8-10000 0