Rangliste

Schule Missionen BauQuiz Votings Punkte Gesamt
1. Karl-Stirner-Schule Rosenberg 82500200020006500
2. GWRS Wuchzenhofen 81700200020005700
3. Realschule Jestetten 71200200020005200
4. Grund- und Werkrealschule Pfalzgrafenweiler 7800200020004800
5. Werkrealschule Dreisamtal Kirchzarten 780020005433343
6. Hans Thoma Gms Malsch 980020002923092
7. Schiller-Realschule im Verbund Schwäbisch Gmünd 9c40020002922692
8. Marianum Hegne 7+880013754512626
9. Hans Thoma GMS Malsch 8 a/b20020002062406
10. Hieberschule Uhingen GMS 9b7001672481115