Rangliste

Schule Missionen BauQuiz Votings Punkte Gesamt
1. GWRS Wuchzenhofen 83100200020007100
2. Karl-Stirner-Schule Rosenberg 82500200020006500
3. Realschule Jestetten 71200200020005200
4. Grund- und Werkrealschule Pfalzgrafenweiler 7800200020004800
5. Marianum Hegne 7+8250014776244601
6. Werkrealschule Dreisamtal Kirchzarten 780020007563556
7. Hans Thoma Gms Malsch 9100020004873487
8. Schiller-Realschule im Verbund Schwäbisch Gmünd 9c40020004332833
9. Hans Thoma GMS Malsch 8 a/b20020002862486
10. Hieberschule Uhingen GMS 9b7001674511318