Rangliste

Schule Missionen BauQuiz Votings Punkte Gesamt
1. GWRS Wuchzenhofen 83100200020007100
2. Marianum Hegne 7+82500200020006500
2. Karl-Stirner-Schule Rosenberg 82500200020006500
5. Hans Thoma Gms Malsch 9160020005674167
3. Realschule Jestetten 71200200020005200
6. Werkrealschule Dreisamtal Kirchzarten 780020008123612
4. Grund- und Werkrealschule Pfalzgrafenweiler 7800200020004800
9. Hieberschule Uhingen GMS 9b7001674951362
7. Schiller-Realschule im Verbund Schwäbisch Gmünd 9c40020004642864
8. Hans Thoma GMS Malsch 8 a/b20020003022502