Rangliste

Schule Missionen BauQuiz Votings Punkte Gesamt
3. Karl-Stirner-Schule Rosenberg 8250015112833934
1. GWRS Wuchzenhofen 81700200020005700
4. Realschule Jestetten 7120020006423842
9. Marianum Hegne 7+880011973052302
5. Werkrealschule Dreisamtal Kirchzarten 780020004633263
6. Hans Thoma Gms Malsch 980020002023002
2. Grund- und Werkrealschule Pfalzgrafenweiler 7800200020004800
10. Hieberschule Uhingen GMS 9b7001671961063
7. Schiller-Realschule im Verbund Schwäbisch Gmünd 9c40020002012601
8. Hans Thoma GMS Malsch 8 a/b20020001332333